Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Klisana Klunklin
Klisana Klunklin
Klisana Klunklin
Nickname:บอล
Date of Birth:Feb 26, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Phitsanulok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:179 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: -
Club Team: PTT Rayong FC
 
Klisana Klunklin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC