Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Amnart Kaewkheaw
Amnart Kaewkheaw
Amnart Kaewkheaw
Nickname:อ่ำ
Date of Birth:Jan 11, 1975 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Phitsanulok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 6
 
Amnart Kaewkheaw – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC