Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Weeravut Kayem Player Profile

Weeravut Kayem Player Profile
Weeravut Kayem
Nickname:ดล
Date of Birth:Mar 23, 1992 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Songkhla, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:35