Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pakasit Saensook

Pakasit Saensook
Pakasit Saensook
Nickname:กิ๊บ
Date of Birth:Oct 26, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 4
 

Pakasit Saensook Statistics

Pakasit Saensook – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Date From To Amount
January 3, 2013
from Army United to Bangkok United FC Undisclosed
Pakasit Saensook Transfer Zone