Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chaiwut Watthana
Chaiwut Watthana
Chaiwut Watthana
Nickname:วุฒิ
Date of Birth:Jun 14, 1981 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Ayutthaya, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:183 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 16
 
Chaiwut Watthana – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC