Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Seeket Mahphotae
Seeket Mahphotae
Seeket Mahphotae
Nickname:เกต
Date of Birth:Mar 9, 1989 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Satun, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:67 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 15
 
Seeket Mahphotae – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Seeket Mahphotae
Date From To Amount
December 26, 2012
from Pattaya United to Army United Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone