Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Yotsapon Teangdar

Yotsapon Teangdar
Yotsapon Teangdar
Nickname:เต้ย
Date of Birth:Apr 6, 1992 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Surin, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 26
 

Yotsapon Teangdar Statistics

Yotsapon Teangdar – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Buriram United 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Buriram United 0 0 0 0 0