Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Rattana Phectaporn

Rattana Phectaporn
Rattana Phectaporn
Nickname:นะ
Date of Birth:Jul 15, 1982 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 6
 

Rattana Phectaporn Statistics

Rattana Phectaporn – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC