Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Piyarat Lajungreed
Piyarat Lajungreed
Piyarat Lajungreed
Nickname:ซัน
Date of Birth:Sep 18, 1991 (Age 22)
Place of Birth:Nakhonratchasima, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:62 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 3
 
Piyarat Lajungreed – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Piyarat Lajungreed
Date From To Amount
January 8, 2013
from Buriram United to Pattaya United Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone