Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Somjed Sutthaboot

Somjed Sutthaboot
Somjed Sutthaboot
Nickname:เจต
Date of Birth:Jul 7, 1981 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Suphanburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 33
 

Somjed Sutthaboot Statistics

Somjed Sutthaboot – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Chainat Hornbill 4 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup Chainat Hornbill 0 0 0 0 0