Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Teerasak Po-on

Teerasak Po-on
Teerasak Po-on
Nickname:โจ
Date of Birth:May 18, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Chonburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:69 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 11
 

Teerasak Po-on Statistics

Teerasak Po-on – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Chiangrai United 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Chiangrai United 0 0 0 0 0