Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kriangkrai Pimrat

Kriangkrai Pimrat
Kriangkrai Pimrat
Nickname:อาร์ท
Date of Birth:Feb 20, 1987 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Roiet, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 15
 

Kriangkrai Pimrat Statistics

Kriangkrai Pimrat – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Suphanburi FC 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Suphanburi FC 0 0 0 0 0