Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng
Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng
Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng
Nickname:บัว
Date of Birth:Mar 2, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Ubonratchathani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:171 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 21
 
Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok Glass FC 1 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok Glass FC 0 0 0 0 0
Transfer Zone Up Close
Jetsadakorn Hemdaeng
Date From To Amount
July 27, 2012
from Songkhla United to Chonburi FC End of Loan
Enter the Transfer Zone