Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Noppanon Kotchpalayuk
Noppanon Kotchpalayuk
Noppanon Kotchpalayuk
Nickname:อ็อฟ
Date of Birth:Aug 2, 1991 (Age 23)
Place of Birth:Songkhla, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:168 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 34
 
Noppanon Kotchpalayuk – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Chonburi FC 0 0 0 0 0