Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Jeera Jarernsuk
Jeera Jarernsuk
Jeera Jarernsuk
Nickname:อาร์ท
Date of Birth:May 18, 1985 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Ratchaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:176 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 19
 
Jeera Jarernsuk – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC