Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Chanathip Songkrasin
Chanathip Songkrasin
Chanathip Songkrasin
Nickname:เมสซี่เจ
Date of Birth:Oct 5, 1993 (Age 20)
Place of Birth:Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:160 cm.
Weight:59 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 18
Club Team: BEC Tero Sasana
 
Chanathip Songkrasin – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 2 1 0 0 0
SEA Games Thailand U-23 2 0 0 0 0