Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Somphop Nilwong
Somphop Nilwong
Somphop Nilwong
Nickname:เอก
Date of Birth:Mar 28, 1983 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Kanchanaburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 33
 
Somphop Nilwong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC