Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ekaphan Inthasen
Ekaphan Inthasen
Ekaphan Inthasen
Nickname:เชอรี่
Date of Birth:Sep 23, 1983 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Suratthani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:166 cm.
Weight:66 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:25