Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Surachart Sareepim
Surachart Sareepim
Surachart Sareepim
Nickname:เก่ง
Date of Birth:May 24, 1986 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Loei, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:178 cm.
Weight:73 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:9