Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Pipob Onmo Player Profile

Pipob Onmo Player Profile
Pipob Onmo
Nickname:โม้
Date of Birth:Apr 28, 1979 (Age 37)
Place of Birth:Phichit, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:163 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number:10