Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Pattara Piyapatkiti
Pattara Piyapatkiti
Pattara Piyapatkiti
Nickname:เจมส์
Date of Birth:Nov 6, 1980 (Age 35)
Place of Birth:Sakaew, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:181 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
 
Pattara Piyapatkiti – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Thailand League Cup Police United 0 0 0 0 0