Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Wanlop SaeChio
Wanlop SaeChio
Wanlop SaeChio
Nickname:รอง
Date of Birth:Oct 20, 1986 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Krabi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 27
 
Wanlop SaeChio – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Thailand League Cup Police United 0 0 0 0 0