Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Wanlop SaeChio

Wanlop SaeChio
Wanlop SaeChio
Nickname:รอง
Date of Birth:Oct 20, 1986 (Age 30)
Place of Birth:Krabi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:185 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 27
 

Wanlop SaeChio Statistics

Wanlop SaeChio – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC