Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Paitoon Tiebma
Paitoon Tiebma
Paitoon Tiebma
Nickname:ทูรย์
Date of Birth:Jan 13, 1981 (Age 34)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:172 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: PTT Rayong FC
 
Paitoon Tiebma – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC