Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Piyaphol Buntao
Piyaphol Buntao
Piyaphol Buntao
Nickname:ได
Date of Birth:Nov 8, 1987 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:71 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 
Piyaphol Buntao – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 7 0 1 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 1 0 0 0 0