Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sompong Soleb
Sompong Soleb
Sompong Soleb
Nickname:ปอง
Date of Birth:Jul 30, 1986 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Satun
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok United FC
 
Sompong Soleb – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 4 0 1 1 0
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Asia) Thailand 3 1 0 0 0