Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Adul Lahsoh
Adul Lahsoh
Adul Lahsoh
Nickname:ดุล
Date of Birth:Sep 19, 1986 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Phatthalung, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:165 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 19
National Team Page: Thailand
 
Adul Lahsoh – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Buriram United 5 0 0 0 0
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Buriram United 1 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Buriram United 0 0 0 0 0