Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Therdsak Chaiman
Therdsak Chaiman
Therdsak Chaiman
Nickname:ป็อบ
Date of Birth:Sep 29, 1973 (Age 40)
Place of Birth:Suphanburi, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:165 cm.
Weight:63 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 8
 
Therdsak Chaiman – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League Chonburi FC 1 0 0 0 0