Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
Nickname:เพชร
Date of Birth:Jun 14, 1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Texas, USA
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:18