Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Anthony Ampaipitakwong, Thailand International

Anthony Ampaipitakwong, Thailand International
Anthony Ampaipitakwong
Nickname:เพชร
Date of Birth:Jun 14, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Texas, USA
Nationality: Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:60 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Bangkok United FC
 

Anthony Ampaipitakwong, Thailand Statistics

Anthony Ampaipitakwong – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC