Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sutee Suksomkit Player Profile

Sutee Suksomkit Player Profile
Sutee Suksomkit
Nickname:เบิร์ท
Date of Birth:Jun 5, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Trat, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:23