Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Sutee Suksomkit, Thailand International

Sutee Suksomkit, Thailand International
Sutee Suksomkit
Nickname:เบิร์ท
Date of Birth:Jun 5, 1978 (Age 38)
Place of Birth:Trat, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:170 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Sutee Suksomkit, Thailand Statistics

Sutee Suksomkit – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC