Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Datsakorn Thonglao Player Profile

Datsakorn Thonglao Player Profile
Datsakorn Thonglao
Nickname:โก้
Date of Birth:Dec 30, 1983 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Nongbualampoo, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:7