Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Datsakorn Thonglao

Datsakorn Thonglao
Datsakorn Thonglao
Nickname:โก้
Date of Birth:Dec 30, 1983 (Age 33)
Place of Birth:Nongbualampoo, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:169 cm.
Weight:72 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: 7
 

Datsakorn Thonglao Statistics

Datsakorn Thonglao – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League SCG Muangthong United 1 0 0 0 0