Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Sarayuth Chaikamdee
Sarayuth Chaikamdee
Sarayuth Chaikamdee
Nickname:โจ้
Date of Birth:Sep 24, 1981 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:10