Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Supachai Komsilp
Supachai Komsilp
Supachai Komsilp
Nickname:บอย
Date of Birth:Feb 18, 1980 (Age 34)
Place of Birth:Suratthani, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:64 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 17
 
Supachai Komsilp – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Supachai Komsilp
Date From To Amount
January 6, 2013
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chiangrai United Undisclosed
November 9, 2012
from Bangkok Glass FC to Chiangrai United Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone