Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Nirut Surasiang

Nirut Surasiang
Nirut Surasiang
Nickname:ตั้ม
Date of Birth:Feb 20, 1979 (Age 38)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:175 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: 8
 

Nirut Surasiang Statistics

Nirut Surasiang – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC