Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Niweat Siriwong Player Profile

Niweat Siriwong Player Profile
Niweat Siriwong
Nickname:เป็ด
Date of Birth:Jul 18, 1977 (Age 39)
Place of Birth:Nakhonphanom, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number:5