Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Kawin Thamsatchanan
Kawin Thamsatchanan
Kawin Thamsatchanan
Nickname:ตอง
Date of Birth:Jan 26, 1990 (Age 24)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 26
Club Team: SCG Muangthong United
 
Kawin Thamsatchanan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Asia - Asean Football Championship (AFF) Thailand 7 0 0 0 0
Asia - Asian Cup Qualification Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
Indian National Team Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Asia) Thailand 2 0 0 0 0
SEA Games Thailand U-23 5 0 0 0 0