Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Kawin Thamsatchanan

Kawin Thamsatchanan
Kawin Thamsatchanan
Nickname:ตอง
Date of Birth:Jan 26, 1990 (Age 27)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:182 cm.
Weight:78 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 26
 

Kawin Thamsatchanan Statistics

Kawin Thamsatchanan – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League SCG Muangthong United 8 0 0 0 0
Thailand - Toyota Thai League SCG Muangthong United 6 0 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup SCG Muangthong United 0 0 0 0 0