Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Ronnachai Rungsiyo
Ronnachai Rungsiyo
Ronnachai Rungsiyo
Nickname:แซม
Date of Birth:Aug 1, 1988 (Age 26)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:79 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number: 9
 
Ronnachai Rungsiyo – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Transfer Zone Up Close
Ronnachai Rungsiyo
Date From To Amount
January 8, 2013
from BEC Tero Sasana to Bangkok United FC Undisclosed
Enter the Transfer Zone