Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Arthit Sunthornphit Player Profile

Arthit Sunthornphit Player Profile
Arthit Sunthornphit
Nickname:บาส
Date of Birth:Jan 19, 1986 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:7