Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Arthit Sunthornphit
Arthit Sunthornphit
Arthit Sunthornphit
Nickname:บาส
Date of Birth:Jan 19, 1986 (Age 29)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:70 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number: -
Club Team: Chainat Hornbill
 
Arthit Sunthornphit – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
World Cup Qualification 2014 (Asia) Thailand 1 0 0 0 0