Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Thana Chanabut
Thana Chanabut
Thana Chanabut
Nickname:แมน
Date of Birth:Jun 6, 1984 (Age 31)
Place of Birth:Khonkaen, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:168 cm.
Weight:68 Kg.
Position:Midfielder
Squad Number:7
National Team Page: Thailand