Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Natthaphong Samana, Thailand International

Natthaphong Samana, Thailand International
Natthaphong Samana
Nickname:เหมี่ยว
Date of Birth:Jun 29, 1984 (Age 32)
Place of Birth:Chiangmai, Thailand
Nationality: Thailand
Height:174 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Defender
Squad Number: -
Club Team: -
 

Natthaphong Samana, Thailand Statistics

Natthaphong Samana – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Indian National Team Friendlies Thailand 1 0 0 0 0