Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Teerasil Dangda
Teerasil Dangda
Teerasil Dangda
Nickname:มุ้ย
Date of Birth:Jun 6, 1988 (Age 25)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Striker
Squad Number:10
National Team Page: Thailand