Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Teerasil Dangda

Teerasil Dangda
Teerasil Dangda
Nickname:มุ้ย
Date of Birth:Jun 6, 1988 (Age 28)
Place of Birth:Bangkok, Thailand
Nationality:Thailand
Height:177 cm.
Weight:65 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 10
National Team Page: Thailand
 

Teerasil Dangda Statistics

Teerasil Dangda – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Asia - AFC Champions League SCG Muangthong United 1 0 0 0 0
Thailand - Toyota Thai League SCG Muangthong United 6 3 0 1 0
Thailand League Cup SCG Muangthong United 0 0 0 0 0
Insider's View: Muangthong United
Insider's View: Muangthong United
The reigning Thai League champions will be aiming for their maiden ACL group stage win at Suncorp Stadium on Tuesday night more »
Transfer Zone Up Close
Contract Expires:
Jun 29, 2015
Date From To Amount
January 22, 2015
from Almeria to SCG Muangthong United End of Loan
February 20, 2014
from SCG Muangthong United to Almeria Undisclosed
Teerasil Dangda Transfer Zone