Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Walut Makemusik
Walut Makemusik
Walut Makemusik
Nickname:รุฒ
Date of Birth:Feb 21, 1992 (Age 24)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:75 Kg.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 34
 
Walut Makemusik – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok United FC 2 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0