Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,
Norawich Kaikaew
Norawich Kaikaew
Norawich Kaikaew
Nickname:เติร์ก
Date of Birth:Jun 19, 1990 (Age 26)
Nationality:Thailand
Height:180 cm.
Weight:74 Kg.
Position:Forward
Squad Number: 28
 
Norawich Kaikaew – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals Assists YC RC
Thailand - Toyota Thai League Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0
Thailand League Cup Bangkok United FC 0 0 0 0 0