Goal.com - Home

thumbnail Hello,

Benjamin Siegrist, Switzerland International

Benjamin Siegrist, Switzerland International
Benjamin Siegrist
Nickname:بن يمين سيجريست
Date of Birth:Jan 31, 1992 (Age 25)
Nationality: Switzerland
Height:194 cm.
Position:Goalkeeper
Squad Number: 1
Club Team: -
 

Benjamin Siegrist, Switzerland Statistics

Benjamin Siegrist – Current Season Statistics
League Team Games Goals P. Saves YC RC
Olympic Games Switzerland U-23 0 0 0 0 0